Cruz Negra Anarquista - Almada - Apartado 40 / 2801-801 Almada / Portugal - cna_almada@yahoo.com

 

ESTADO ESPANHOL

:: Laudelino Iglesias Martínez
C.P.V

lencia-Preventivos
Modulo 9-FIES
Apdo1002
46002 Picassent (Valencia)

:: Emilio Herraiz Segura
:: Sergio Sampedro Espinosa
:: Carlos Gómez García

C. P. Valencia II
Apartado 1002
46220 Picassent (Valencia)

:: Amadeu Casellas Ramón
C. P. Figueres
C/ ST Pau 158
17600 Figueres
Girona

:: Giovanni Barcia
Centro Penitenciario Madrid V (Soto del Real)
Ctra Comarcal 611
Apdo 200
28791 Soto del Real - Madrid

:: Michelle Pontolillo
:: Luís Mingorance Corral
:: Fernando Ramos Álvarez

Centro Penitenciario Madrid VI (Aranjuez)
Ctra Nacional 400 - Km 28 -
Apartado 2000
28300 Aranjuez - Madrid

:: Manuel Perales Rodríguez ("Puskas")
:: Roberto Berlamino Catrino López

C.P. MADRID III (VALDEMORO)
Ctra Pinto a San Martín de la Vega, Km 5
- 28340 Valdemoro - Madrid

:: Xosé Tarrío González (M-8)
Centro Penitenciario Teixeiro
Ctra Paradela s/n - 15310 Curtis (A Corunha)

:: Claudio Lavazza
:: Gilbert Ghislain

Centro Penitenciario Huelva
Ctra de la Ribera s/n - 21 610 Huelva

:: Oscar Díaz Manso
:: Rubén González Carrío

Centro Penitenciario Puerto 1
Apartado 555
11500 Puerto de Sta María
(Cádiz)

:: Juan Carlos Dopico Garcia
:: Francisco Javier Ávila Navas

C.P. VILLABONA
Finca Tabladillo Alto
33480 Villabona (Xixón)

:: Antonio Villar Mauriño
Centro Penitenciario Valladolid (Villanubla)
Ctra Adanero-Xixón, km 94
47071 Villanubla (Valladolid)

:: José Manuel Ferreira Quintas
:: Santiago Cobos Fernández
:: Giorgio Rodríguez
:: Reinaldo Gomez Guijarro ("Jaro")

C.P. de Topas
Ctra. Nac. 630, Km. 314
37799 -TOPAS
Salamanca

:: Hamed Hamed Belaid ("Yuma")
Centro Penitenciario Jaén II
Carretera Bailén-Motril Km 28
23080 Jaén.

:: Gabriel Pombo Da Silva
Centro Penitenciario Nanclares de la Oca
C/ Tacope s/n -
01123 Langraitz (Áraba)

:: Gabriel Bea Sampedro
C.P. A LAMA - PONTEVEDRA
Avenida de Madrid 106 -
36204 Vigo
Pontevedra

:: Iñaki García Koch
Cárcel de Pamplona
C/ San Roque. Apdo. 250
31080. Iruñea-Pamplona
Navarra (España)

:: Joaquín Garces Villacampa
C.P. Daroca
Termino de Daroca Km. 4
50360 Daroca (Zaragoza)


ITÁLIA

:: Gregorian Garagin
Carcere di Rebibbia
Via R. Majetti 165
00156 Roma
Italia

:: Marco Camenisch
C.C. di Biella
Viale dei Tigli 14
13900 Biella
Italia

:: Francesco Porcu
Via della Montagna
Ponte della Togaia
50047 Prato
Italia

:: Silvano Pellissero
c/o SERMIG
Arsenale della pace,
p.zza Borgo Dora, 61
10152 Torino
Italia

:: Federico Pais
Carcere di Buon Cammino
09100 Cagliari
Italia

:: Roberta Ripaldi
Casa Circondariale rebbibia femminile
Via Bartolo Longo 92
00156 Rome
Italie

:: Carlo Tesseri
Casa circondariale Dozza,
Via del Gomito 2,
40136, Bologna.


REINO UNIDO

:: Mark Barnsley »»»Libertado!!!

:: Michael Collins FR6303
HMP Elmley Church Road Eastchurch
Sheerness Kent ME12 4AY
ENGLAND

:: Neil Bartlett FW7083
HMP Lewes Brighton
Rd. East Sussex BN7 1EA
England


POLÓNIA

:: Grzegorz Chyska
Zakland Kamy
ul. Katowica 4
46-200 Kluczbork
Poland

:: Klaudiusz Gliklich
Zaklad Karny
ul. Wiejska 3
99400 Kowicz
Poland

:: Tomek Wilkoszewski
Zaklad Karny
Orzechowa 5
98-200 Sieradz
Poland


ESTADOS UNIDOS

:: Rob Middaugh #6859467
P.O. Box 5000, Delano,
CA 93216-5000
USA

:: Harold H. Thompson -#93992
Northwest Correctional Complex,
Route 1, Box 660,
Tiptonville, Tennessee 38079
U.S.A

:: Leonard Peltier #89637-132
PO Box 1000, Leavenworth
KS 66048, USA

:: Lenny Chavez
c/o SAIIC PO Box 28703
Oakland
CA 94694 - USA

:: Ted Kaczynsky (04475-046)
US Pen - admin Max Facility
PO Box 8500
Florence Colorado 81226, USA

:: Ojore N. Lutalo -# 59860
PO 861
SBI# 0000901548
Trenton, NJ 08625

:: Larry Giddings-# 10917-086
PO Box 1000
Lewisburg, PA.17837
USA

:: Bill Dunne-#10916-086
Box 1000
Marion, IL.62959
USA

:: Shaka N'zinga (Wiggins) #196-612
P.O. Box 534 (MHC)
Jessup, MD 20794
USA

:: Ali Khalid Abdullah -#148130
Thumb Correctional Facility,
3225 John Conley Drive,
Lapeer, Michigan 48846
USA

:: Robert Thaxton #12112716
OSP
2605 State St.
Salem, OR 97310
USA

:: Jeffrey Luers #13797671
OSP
2605 State St.
Salem, OR
97310
USA

:: Craig Marshall #13797662
:: Thomas Tripp- #12032560

SRCI
777 Stanton Blvd.
Ontario, OR
97914
USA

:: Marilyn Buck
00482-285 / Unit B
5701 8th St. Camp Parks Dublin,
CA 94568

:: Janine Phillips Africa
006309 / 451 Fullerton Ave
Cambridge Springs,
PA 16403-1238

:: Janet Holloway Africa
006309 / 451 Fullerton Ave
Cambridge Springs,
PA 16403-1238

:: Andy Stepanian NCC 0200 1777
C/O Nassau County Correction
100 Carman Avenue
East Meadow, NY 11554-1160 U.S.A

:: Matthew Whyte #99477-111
Taft Correctional Institution
P.O. Box 7001
Taft, CA 93268


BÉLGICA

:: Geert Waegemans
Begijnenstraat 42
2000 Antwerpen
Belgium


TURQUIA

:: Zamir Karaagac
E Tipi Kapali Cezaevi,
B-5 K.Maras 46060
Turkey

:: Osman Ercan
Ozel Tip Kapali Cezaevi
C-2 Kogusu,
Amasya 05100
Turkey

:: Ibrahim Demir
Ozel Tip Cezaevi,
B/1-2 Gaziantep
Turkey

:: Bulent Kurt
E Tipi Kapali Cezaevi
D/8 K.Maras 46060
Turkey

:: Abbas Irmak
E Tipi Cezaevi
B-2 Kirsehir
Turkey

:: Ali Biter
E Tipi Cezaevi
B-2 Kirsehir
Turkey

Lista de pres@s anarquistas e revolucionári@s

Claudio Lavazza

Ali Khalid Abdullah

Leonard Peltier

Tomek Wilkoszewski

Barry Horne

Harold H. Thompson